2012 Goblin Regatta Championship Fleet Results

Overall

Sailed: 5, Discards: 0, To count: 5, Entries: 33, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Class SailNo Club HelmName Rating R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 Total Nett
1st Red Optimist 17145 SBYC Lucas Pierce 3.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 7.0 7.0
2nd Blue Optimist 18025 SBYC Ryan Eastwood 4.0 3.0 4.0 2.0 4.0 17.0 17.0
3rd Blue Otimist 19492 LAYC Gavin McJones 1.0 5.0 3.0 3.0 7.0 19.0 19.0
4th Blue Optimist 14716 SBYSF Frankie Doyle 2.0 2.0 5.0 4.0 9.0 22.0 22.0
5th Blue Optimist 19480 CBYC Cameron Feves 6.0 9.0 2.0 5.0 2.0 24.0 24.0
6th Red Optimist 19860 KHYC Siena Okuno 10.0 4.0 6.0 11.0 8.0 39.0 39.0
7th Blue Optimist 17734 VYC Annika Fedde 9.0 11.0 10.0 6.0 6.0 42.0 42.0
8th Blue Optimist 19622 SBYC Katleon Egan 12.0 8.0 7.0 8.0 10.0 45.0 45.0
9th Blue Optimist 18176 DRYC Sidney Gathrid 8.0 10.0 9.0 7.0 13.0 47.0 47.0
10th Blue Optimist 18472 DRYC Bastien Rasse 5.0 7.0 12.0 21.0 12.0 57.0 57.0
11th White Optimist 13581 CYC Grant Janov 16.0 15.0 13.0 13.0 11.0 68.0 68.0
12th White Optimist 17096 CBYC Matty Matich 7.0 14.0 16.0 17.0 15.0 69.0 69.0
13th Blue Optimist 13043 CYC Ryan Johov 13.0 20.0 17.0 16.0 5.0 71.0 71.0
14th Blue Optimist 17123 SBYSF Caden Scheiblauer 18.0 12.0 15.0 10.0 17.0 72.0 72.0
15th White Optimist 17767 CYC Kieran Shocklee 21.0 22.0 25.0 9.0 3.0 80.0 80.0
16th Blue Optimist 82 CBYC Lukas Kraak 11.0 16.0 19.0 19.0 16.0 81.0 81.0
17th White Optimist 13 CBYC Colton Felmer 17.0 13.0 11.0 24.0 18.0 83.0 83.0
18th White Optimist 14387 MBYC Audrey McClish 15.0 27.0 14.0 12.0 20.0 88.0 88.0
19th Blue Optimist 17130 KHYC Sean Tallman 14.0 17.0 18.0 20.0 22.0 91.0 91.0
20th Red Optimist KHYC 5 KHYC Daniel Cervanles 19.0 6.0 23.0 18.0 27.0 93.0 93.0
21st Blue Optimist 18371 DRYC Julia Rychlik 23.0 18.0 20.0 14.0 19.0 94.0 94.0
22nd White Optimist 15588 SBYSF Ryan Satterberg 25.0 23.0 8.0 15.0 26.0 97.0 97.0
23rd Blue Optimist 1 KHYC Calvin Tiernan 20.0 24.0 29.0 25.0 14.0 112.0 112.0
24th Blue Optimist 1221 SBYSF Shen Brewer 29.0 19.0 22.0 22.0 29.0 121.0 121.0
25th Blue Optimist 4 KHYC Cole Chiverton 22.0 21.0 27.0 30.0 24.0 124.0 124.0
26th Blue Optimist 19861 KHYC Drea Keswater 28.0 26.0 24.0 29.0 21.0 128.0 128.0
27th Blue Optimist 10 KHYC Luke Pond 30.0 25.0 28.0 23.0 23.0 129.0 129.0
28th Blue Optimist 16916 CYC Sean Harrigan 27.0 29.0 21.0 26.0 28.0 131.0 131.0
29th Blue Optimist 8192 CYC Finn Weeks 24.0 28.0 30.0 28.0 30.0 140.0 140.0
30th White Optimist 15197 SBYSF Cameron Scheiblauer 26.0 32.0 26.0 32.0 25.0 141.0 141.0
31st Red Optimist 18416 Lake Arrowhead YC Hannah Johnson 31.0 31.0 34.0 DNF 27.0 34.0 DNF 157.0 157.0
32nd Red Optimist 19144 LAYC Brittany Wallace 32.0 30.0 34.0 DNF 31.0 34.0 DNF 161.0 161.0
33rd Blue Optimist 17152 SBYC Matt Pierce 34.0 DNC 34.0 DNC 34.0 DNC 34.0 DNC 34.0 DNC 170.0 170.0



Sailwave Scoring Software 2.02 build 5
http://www.sailwave.com/